Tennis Fixtures

02
Jun

Men's Second v Four Oaks

Home - Sunday - 16:00

02
Jun

Ladies A v Rhwibina

Home - Sunday - 12:00

02
Jun

U14 Girls v Hall Green

Away - Sunday - 12:00

02
Jun

Ladies B v Beechwood B

Away - Sunday - 12:00

02
Jun

Men's A v Stratford

Away - Sunday - 12:00

03
Jun

Men's A v Leamington 1

Home - Monday - 18:30

03
Jun

Men's D v Hampton In Arden 4

Away - Monday

03
Jun

Ladies A v Knowle & Dorridge

Away - Monday - 18:30

03
Jun

Ladies B v David Lloyd Solihull 1

Away - Monday - 18:30

03
Jun

Ladies C v Hampton in Arden 2

Away - Monday - 18:30

04
Jun

Ladies D v C & NW 1

Home - Tuesday - 18:30

05
Jun

Ladies E v Berkswell 3

Away - Wednesday - 18:30

06
Jun

Men's B v Berkswell 1

Home - Thursday - 18:30

06
Jun

Men's C v Ardencote Manor 1

Home - Thursday - 18:30

07
Jun

Men's E v Warwick TC 2

Home - Friday

09
Jun

Men's Second v Beechcroft TC

Away - Sunday - 12:00

10
Jun

Men's A v Hampton In Arden 1

Home - Monday - 18:30

10
Jun

Men's C v Knowle & Dorridge 1

Away - Monday - 18:30

10
Jun

Ladies A v Beechwood 2

Away - Monday - 18:30

10
Jun

Ladies B v Warwick TC 1

Away - Monday - 18:30

11
Jun

Men's D v Beechwood 5

Home - Tuesday

12
Jun

Ladies E v Ardencote Manor

Away - Wednesday - 18:30

12
Jun

Ladies D v Hampton In Arden 3

Away - Wednesday - 18:30

13
Jun

Men's B v Beechwood 1

Home - Thursday - 18:30

13
Jun

Men's E v West Warwicks 2

Away - Thursday

14
Jun

Ladies C v Claverdon

Home - Friday - 18:30

15
Jun

U12 Boys v Alcester

Home - Saturday - 16:00

15
Jun

U14 Girls v Four Oaks

Away - Saturday - 12:00

15
Jun

U16 Boys v Kenilworth

Away - Saturday - 12:00

16
Jun

Ladies B v Streetly

Home - Sunday - 12:00

16
Jun

U14 Boys v Kenilworth

Away - Sunday - 12:00

17
Jun

Ladies A v Leamington

Home - Monday - 18:30

18
Jun

Men's D v Nuneaton 4

Away - Tuesday

18
Jun

Ladies D v Kenilworth 3

Home - Tuesday - 18:30

19
Jun

Men's A v David Lloyd Solihull 1

Away - Wednesday - 18:30

19
Jun

Men's B v Stratford 1

Away - Wednesday - 18:30

20
Jun

Men's C v Beechwood 4

Home - Thursday - 18:30

20
Jun

Ladies B v Beechwood 3

Home - Thursday - 18:30

21
Jun

Men's E v Berkswell 3

Home - Friday

21
Jun

Ladies C v Leamington 4

Away - Friday - 18:30

21
Jun

Ladies E v Warwick TC 4

Home - Friday - 18:30

23
Jun

U16 Boys v Sutton Coldfield

Home - Sunday - 14:00

23
Jun

U12 Boys v Rugby

Away - Sunday - 12:00

24
Jun

Ladies A v Stratford

Home - Monday - 18:30

24
Jun

Ladies B v Rugby 1

Away - Monday - 18:30

25
Jun

Men's D v West Warwicks 2

Home - Tuesday

25
Jun

Men's E v Beechwood 5

Away - Tuesday

26
Jun

Men's C v Hampton In Arden 2

Away - Wednesday - 18:30

27
Jun

Men's A v Warwick Boat Club 2

Home - Thursday - 18:30

28
Jun

Ladies C v Berkswell 1

Home - Friday - 18:30

28
Jun

Ladies E v Kenilworth 4

Home - Friday - 18:30

28
Jun

Ladies D v West Warwicks 1

Away - Friday - 18:30

30
Jun

U14 Boys v West Warwicks

Home - Sunday - 14:00

30
Jun

U14 Girls v Edgbaston Priory

Home - Sunday - 12:00

30
Jun

U14 Girls v West Warwicks

Away - Sunday - 12:00